2006-2007 a 5

1^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
TAVOLINO GHEDDY BAGHERIA CDV  3-0 
6/11/18 16.40 PALERMO C5 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  5-4
7/11/18 18.00 REAL CEFALU’ ASDC CON PAOLO  4-5
7/11/18 17.30 PANORMUS REAL PITRE’  3-4
2^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
18/11/18 10.00 REAL PITRE’ GHEDDY JR  1-9
13/11/18 17.30 ASDC CON PAOLO PANORMUS  11-3
15/11/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA REAL CEFALU’  0-5
TAVOLINO BAGHERIA CDV PALERMO C/5  0-3
3^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
22/11/18 17.00 GHEDDY JR SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  6-4
TAVOLINO BAGHERIA CDV ASDC CON PAOLO  0-3
20/11/18 16.40 PALERMO C/5 REAL PITRE’  3-5
2/2/19 16.00 REAL CEFALU’ PANORMUS  6-1
4^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
29/11/18 17:30 ASDC CON PAOLO GHEDDY JR  6-7
2/12/18 10.00 REAL PITRE’ SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  3-8
TAVOLINO PANORMUS BAGHERIA CDV  3-0
5/12/18 17:30 REAL CEFALU’ PALERMO C/5 12-2
5^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/12/18 17.00 GHEDDY JR PALERMO C/5  6-2
TAVOLINO BAGHERIA CDV REAL CEFALU’  0-3
6/12/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA PANORMUS  7-1
9/12/18 10.00 REAL PITRE’ ASDC CON PAOLO  1-7
6^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
12/12/18 17.30 PANORMUS GHEDDY JR 2-10
12/12/18 18.00 REAL CEFALU’ REAL PITRE’  9-0
13/12/18 16.40 PALERMO C/5 ASDC CON PAOLO  1-9
TAVOLINO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA BAGHERIA CDV  3-0 
7^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
21/12/18 17.00 GHEDDY JR REAL CEFALU’  4-8
19/12/18 17.30 PANORMUS PALERMO C/5  3-5
TAVOLINO REAL PITRE’ BAGHERIA CDV  3-0
18/12/18 17.30 ASDC CON PAOLO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  8-4
8^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
TAVOLINO BAGHERIA CDV GHEDDY JR  0-3
10/1/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA PALERMO C/5 11-3
8/1/18 17.30 ASDC CON PAOLO REAL CEFALU’  4-5
13/1/18 10.00 REAL PITRE’ PANORMUS  6-3
9^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
18/1/18 17:00 GHEDDY JR REAL PITRE’  8-5
16/1/18 17:30 PANORMUS ASDC CON PAOLO  0-7
16/1/18 18.00 REAL CEFALU’ SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  3-2
TAVOLINO PALERMO C/5 BAGHERIA CDV  3-0
10^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
28/1/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA GHEDDY JR  4-7
TAVOLINO ASDC CON PAOLO BAGHERIA CDV  3-0
RINV. REAL PITRE’ PALERMO C/5
23/1/18 17.30 PANORMUS REAL CEFALU’  0-8
11^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
1/2/18 17.00 GHEDDY JR ASDC CON PAOLO  8-4
31/1/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA REAL PITRE’  9-2
TAVOLINO BAGHERIA CDV PANORMUS  0-3
14/3/19 18.00 PALERMO C/5 REAL CEFALU’  1-6
12^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
5/2/18 16.40 PALERMO C/5 GHEDDY JR  1-9
TAVOLINO REAL CEFALU’ BAGHERIA CDV  3-0
6/2/18 17.30 PANORMUS SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  2-7
8/2/19 17.30 ASDC CON PAOLO REAL PITRE’  9-4
13^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
15/2/18 17.00 GHEDDY JR PANORMUS  8-2
17/2/18 10.00 REAL PITRE’ REAL CEFALU’  2-6
12/2/18 17.30 ASDC CON PAOLO PALERMO C/5  6-4
TAVOLINO BAGHERIA CDV SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  0-3
14^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
27/2/18 18.00 REAL CEFALU’ GHEDDY JR  3-3
26/2/18 16.40 PALERMO C/5 PANORMUS  2-0
TAVOLINO BAGHERIA CDV REAL PITRE’  0-3
28/2/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA ASDC CON PAOLO  4-6

 

 

Classifica 2006-2007 a 5