2006-2007 a 9

1^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
7/11/18 15.30 PANORMUS TIEFFE  3-0
10/11/18 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI ATL. CASTELDACCIA  8-0
27/11/18 15.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO BAGHERIA CDV  6-3
10/11/18 10.30 CLUB P5 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE  0-3
RIPOSA FORTITUDO BAGHERIA
2^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
15/11/18 18.00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA PANORMUS  0-2
14/11/18 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV ATL. CASTELDACCIA  3-3
17/11/18 10.30 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE TIEFFE  0-3
16/11/18 11.00 CLUB P5 PRO FICARAZZI  2-7
RIPOSA RENZO LO PICCOLO
3^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
21/11/18 15.30 PANORMUS BAGHERIA CDV  1-1
22/11/18 18.00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE  4-4
22/11/18 15.15 ATL. CASTELDACCIA CLUB P5 10-4
21/11/18 15.30 TIEFFE RENZO LO PICCOLO  0-5
RIPOSA PRO FICARAZZI
4^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
30/11/18 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI RENZO LO PICCOLO  5-5
30/11/18 17.00 TIEFFE CLUB P5  4-1
29/11/18 15.15 ATL. CASTELDACCIA CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE  2-3
30/11/18 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV FORTITUDO BAGHERIA  7-2
RIPOSA PANORMUS
5^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
5/12/18 15.30 PANORMUS ATL. CASTELDACCIA  3-1
6/12/18 10.30 TIEFFE FORTITUDO BAGHERIA  2-3
5/12/18 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV PRO FICARAZZI  6-0
5/12/18 15.15 RENZO LO PICCOLO CLUB P5 10-1
RIPOSA CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
6^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
12/12/18 15.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO PANORMUS  1-0
15/12/18 18.00 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE PRO FICARAZZI  1-3
14/12/18 17.00 TIEFFE BAGHERIA CDV  1-6
11/12/18 15.15 ATL. CASTELDACCIA FORTITUDO BAGHERIA  3-4
RIPOSA CLUB P5
7^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
19/12/18 15.30 PANORMUS CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE  5-3
19/1/19 10.30 CLUB P5 BAGHERIA CDV 0-14
13/12/18 18.00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA RENZO LO PICCOLO  0-3
23/2/19 10.00 PRO FICARAZZI TIEFFE  3-1
RIPOSA ATL. CASTELDACCIA
8^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
12/1/18 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI PANORMUS  3-2
8/1/18 15.15 ATL. CASTELDACCIA RENZO LO PICCOLO  1-5
10/1/18 18.00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA CLUB P5  7-0
16/1/18 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE 11-3
RIPOSA TIEFFE
9^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
TAVOLINO CLUB P5 PANORMUS  0-3
19/1/18 10:30 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE RENZO LO PICCOLO  1-0
17/1/18 18:00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA PRO FICARAZZI  2-1
15/1/18 15.15 TIEFFE ATL. CASTELDACCIA  2-1
RIPOSA BAGHERIA CDV
10^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
25/1/18 15.30 TIEFFE PANORMUS  1-2
22/1/18 15.15 ATL. CASTELDACCIA PRO FICARAZZI  2-4
23/1/18 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV RENZO LO PICCOLO  3-0
TAVOLINO CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE CLUB P5  3-0
RIPOSA FORTITUDO BAGHERIA
11^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
30/1/19 15.30 PANORMUS FORTITUDO BAGHERIA  0-1
29/1/19 15.15 ATL. CASTELDACCIA BAGHERIA CDV  3-4
1/2/19 17.00 TIEFFE CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE  5-1
2/2/19 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI CLUB P5 11-0 
RIPOSA RENZO LO PICCOLO
12^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/2/18 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV PANORMUS  6-1
9/2/18 10.30 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE FORTITUDO BAGHERIA  1-2
TAVOLINO CLUB P5 ATL. CASTELDACCIA  0-3
8/2/18 15.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO TIEFFE  2-1
RIPOSA PRO FICARAZZI  
13^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
14/2/18 15.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO PRO FICARAZZI  2-1
15/2/19 17.15 CLUB P5 TIEFFE 0-12
18/2/18 10.30 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE ATL. CASTELDACCIA  2-1
14/2/18 18.00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA BAGHERIA CDV  2-5
RIPOSA PANORMUS
14^GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
4/3/19 15.30 ATL. CASTELDACCIA PANORMUS  1-0
26/2/18 18.00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA TIEFFE  6-2
30/3/19 11.30 PRO FICARAZZI BAGHERIA CDV  0-0
27/2/18 15.30 CLUB P5 RENZO LO PICCOLO 0-10 
RIPOSA CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
15^ GIORNATA   
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
11/3/19 17.15 PANORMUS RENZO LO PICCOLO  0-0
9/3/19 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI CITTA DI BALESTRATE 10-3
22/3/19 15.30 BAGHERIA CDV TIEFFE  7-1
12/3/19 15.15 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA ATL. CASTELDACCIA  2-5
RIPOSA: CLUB P5
16^ GIORNATA  
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
18/3/19 16.30 CITTA DI BALESTRATE PANORMUS  0-3
TAVOLINO BAGHERIA CDV CLUB P5  3-0
13/3/19 15.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO FORTITUDO BAGHERIA  4-1
2/4/19 16.00 TIEFFE PRO FICARAZZI  0-4
RIPOSA: ATL. ACSTELDACCIA  
17^ GIORNATA       
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
27/3/19 15.30 PANORMUS PRO FICARAZZI  0-2
25/3/19 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO ATL. CASTELDACCIA  4-2
TAVOLINO CLUB P5 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA  0-3
23/3/19 10.30 CITTA DI BALESTRATE BAGHERIA CDV  4-0
RIPOSA: TIEFFE      
18^ GIORNATA       
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
TAVOLINO PANORMUS CLUB P5  3-0
28/3/19 15.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO CITTA DI BALESTRATE  9-1
29/3/19 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI FORTITUDO BAGHERIA 10-1
5/4/19 15.30 ATL. CASTELDACCIA TIEFFE  1-1
RIPOSA: BAGHERIA CDV

 

 

Classifica 2006-2007 a 9