2008-2009 a5+1

1^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
10/11/18 10.30 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  1-3
9/11/18 16.00 JATINA CLUB P5  7-0
9/11/18 16.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO REAL PITRE’  6-8
RINV. TIEFFE FLAVIO PALERMO ROSA
RINV. TIEFFE FERRO PALERMO NERO
RIPOSA: ASDC CON PAOLO
2^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
RINV. CLUB P5 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
18/11/18 10.00 REAL PITRE’ SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  0-2
15/11/18 15.50 PALERMO ROSA JATINA  0-5
12/11/18 17.00 ASDC CON PAOLO DON BOSCO PARTINICO  5-2
15/11/18 15.00 PALERMO NERO TIEFFE FLAVIO  8-2
RIPOSA: TIEFFE FERRO
3^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
24/11/18 10.30 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE ASDC CON PAOLO 0-13
22/11/18 15.00 PALERMO ROSA PALERMO NERO  1-6
25/11/18 10.00 REAL PITRE’ TIEFFE FERRO  5-6
20/11/18 16.00 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA TIEFFE FLAVIO  3-2
23/11/18 16.00 JATINA DON BOSCO PARTINICO  8-1
RIPOSA: CLUB P5

 

4^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
1/12/18 17.00 TIEFFE FERRO CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE  7-1
1/12/18 16.00 TIEFFE FLAVIO ASDC CON PAOLO 10-1
30/11/18 16.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO PALERMO ROSA  1-3
29/11/18 16.15 JATINA REAL PITRE’  7-3
RINV. SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA CLUB P5
RIPOSA: PALERMO NERO
5^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
RINV. CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE REAL PITRE’
19/12/18 16.00 CLUB P5 PALERMO ROSA  3-5
7/12/18 17.00 ASDC CON PAOLO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  6-1
6/12/18 15.00 PALERMO NERO JATINA  2-3
7/12/18 16.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO TIEFFE FERRO  2-2
RIPOSA: TIEFFE FLAVIO
6^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
RINV. JATINA CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
11/12/18 16.00 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA DON BOSCO PARTINICO  3-2
12/12/18 16.00 CLUB P5 TIEFFE FLAVIO  0-7
13/12/18 15.50 PALERMO ROSA TIEFFE FERRO  3-2
13/12/18 17.00 ASDC CON PAOLO PALERMO NERO  4-6
RIPOSA: REAL PITRE
7^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
RINV. CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE TIEFFE FLAVIO
RINV. TIEFFE FERRO JATINA
20/12/18 15.00 PALERMO NERO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  6-1
17/12/18 17.00 ASDC CON PAOLO CLUB P5  9-1
20/12/18 15.50 PALERMO ROSA REAL PITRE’  4-2
RIPOSA: DON BOSCO PARTINICO
8^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
11/1/19 16.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE 13-2
RINV. TIEFFE FLAVIO JATINA
RINV. CLUB P5 TIEFFE FERRO
8/1/19 16.20 REAL PITRE’ PALERMO NERO  0-9
14/1/19 15.50 PALERMO ROSA ASDC CON PAOLO  1-2
RIPOSA: SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
9^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
19/1/19 10:30 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE PALERMO ROSA
20/1/19 10:00 REAL PITRE’ ASDC CON PAOLO
17/1/19 15.00 PALERMO NERO CLUB P5  7-2
15/1/19 16:00 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA TIEFFE FERRO  2-5
19/1/19 16.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO TIEFFE FLAVIO
RIPOSA: JATINA
10^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
27/1/19 16.00 TIEFFE FLAVIO TIEFFE FERRO
23/1/19 15.00 PALERMO NERO DON BOSCO PARTINICO
25/1/19 16.00 JATINA ASDC CON PAOLO
22/1/19 16.00 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA PALERMO ROSA
23/1/19 16.30 CLUB P5 REAL PITRE’
RIPOSA: CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
11^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
2/2/19 10.30 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE PALERMO NERO
28/1/19 17.00 ASDC CON PAOLO TIEFFE FERRO
3/2/19 10.00 REAL PITRE’ TIEFFE FLAVIO
1/2/19 16.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO CLUB P5
1/2/19 16.00 JATINA SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
RIPOSA: PALERMO ROSA
12^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
5/2/19 16.00 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
6/2/19 16.30 CLUB P5 JATINA
10/2/19 10.00 REAL PITRE’ DON BOSCO PARTINICO
6/2/19 15.50 PALERMO ROSA TIEFFE FLAVIO
6/2/19 15.00 PALERMO NERO TIEFFE FERRO
RIPOSA: ASDC CON PAOLO
13^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
16/2/19 10.30 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE CLUB P5
12/2/19 16.00 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA REAL PITRE’
15/2/19 16.00 JATINA PALERMO ROSA
15/2/19 16.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO ASDC CON PAOLO
17/2/19 16.00 TIEFFE FLAVIO PALERMO NERO
RIPOSA: TIEFFE FERRO
14^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
25/2/19 17.00 ASDC CON PAOLO CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
27/2/19 15.00 PALERMO NERO PALERMO ROSA
2/3/19 17.00 TIEFFE FERRO REAL PITRE’
3/3/19 16.00 TIEFFE FLAVIO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
1/3/19 16.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO JATINA
RIPOSA: CLUB P5
15^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
10/3/19 10.30 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE TIEFFE FERRO
4/3/19 17.00 ASDC CON PAOLO TIEFFE FLAVIO
6/3/19 15.50 PALERMO ROSA DON BOSCO PARTINICO
10/3/19 10.00 REAL PITRE’ JATINA
6/3/19 16.30 CLUB P5 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
RIPOSA: PALERMO NERO
16^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
17/3/19 10.00 REAL PITRE’ CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
13/3/19 15.50 PALERMO ROSA CLUB P5
12/3/19 16.00 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA ASDC CON PAOLO
15/3/19 16.00 JATINA PALERMO NERO
16/3/19 17.00 TIEFFE FERRO DON BOSCO PARTINICO
RIPOSA: TIEFFE FLAVIO
17^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
23/3/19 10.30 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE JATINA
22/3/19 16.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
24/3/19 16.00 TIEFFE FLAVIO CLUB P5
23/3/19 17.00 TIEFFE FERRO PALERMO ROSA
20/3/19 15.00 PALERMO NERO ASDC CON PAOLO
RIPOSA: REAL PITRE’
18^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
31/3/19 16.00 TIEFFE FLAVIO CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
29/3/19 16.00 JATINA TIEFFE FERRO
26/3/19 16.00 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA PALERMO NERO
27/3/19 16.30 CLUB P5 ASDC CON PAOLO
31/3/19 10.00 REAL PITRE’ PALERMO ROSA
RIPOSA: DON BOSCO PARTINICO
19^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/4/19 10.30 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE DON BOSCO PARTINICO
5/4/19 16.00 JATINA TIEFFE FLAVIO
6/4/19 17.00 TIEFFE FERRO CLUB P5
3/4/19 15.00 PALERMO NERO REAL PITRE’
1/4/19 17.00 ASDC CON PAOLO PALERMO ROSA
RIPOSA: SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
20^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
10/4/19 15.50 PALERMO ROSA CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
8/4/19 17.00 ASDC CON PAOLO REAL PITRE’
10/4/19 16.30 CLUB P5 PALERMO NERO
13/4/19 17.00 TIEFFE FERRO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
14/4/19 16.00 TIEFFE FLAVIO DON BOSCO PARTINICO
RIPOSA: JATINA
21^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/4/19 17.00 TIEFFE FLAVIO TIEFFE FERRO
19/4/19 16.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO PALERMO NERO
15/4/19 17.00 ASDC CON PAOLO JATINA
17/4/19 15.50 PALERMO ROSA SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
21/4/19 10.00 REAL PITRE’ CLUB P5
RIPOSA: CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
22^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
1/5/19 15.00 PALERMO NERO CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
4/5/19 17.00 TIEFFE FERRO ASDC CON PAOLO
5/5/19 16.00 TIEFFE FLAVIO REAL PITRE’
1/5/19 16.30 CLUB P5 DON BOSCO PARTINICO
30/4/19 16.00 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA JATINA
RIPOSA: PALERMO ROSA

 

 

Classifica 2008-2009 a 5+1