2008-09 a 7

1^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
8/11/18 16.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO FLORIO 3-1
10/11/18 17.30 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI PRO FICARAZZI 4-7
6/2/19 18.00 PANORMUS ASD CINISI 2-3
5/11/18 16.30 CICCIO GALEOTO BAGHERIA CDV 1-5
9/11/18 16.00 ADELKAM MONTELEPRE 21-1
10/11/18 15.00 DON BOSCO PARTINICO ICCARENSE 1-6
8/11/18 15.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO BALESTRATE 14-0
2^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
14/11/18 16.30 BALESTRATE DON BOSCO PARTINICO 0-6
16/11/18 16.30 ICCARENSE ADELKAM 2-4
16/11/18 16.00 MONTELEPRE CICCIO GALEOTO 0-10
13/11/18 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV ASD CINISI 5-4
13/11/18 17.30 PANORMUS ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 10-3
17/11/18 10.15 FLORIO PRO FICARAZZI 3-2
17/11/18 16.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO LIBERTAS BORGETTO 6-1
3^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
22/11/18 16.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO ASD CINISI 3-2
TAVOLINO CICCIO GALEOTO ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 3-0
22/11/18 16.00 ADELKAM FLORIO 1-1
22/11/18 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI DON BOSCO PARTINICO 8-5
RINV. BALESTRATE BAGHERIA CDV
23/11/18 16.30 ICCARENSE MONTELEPRE 7-0
TAVOLINO LIBERTAS BORGETTO PANORMUS 3-0
4^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
27/11/18 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV RENZO LO PICCOLO 7-3
30/11/18 15.30 MONTELEPRE PANORMUS 0-12
1/12/18 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI ICCARENSE 3-3
15/12/18 10.00 FLORIO BALESTRATE 11-0
4/12/18 15.15 DON BOSCO PARTINICO ASD CINISI 0-9
29/11/18 16.00 ADELKAM CICCIO GALEOTO 9-0
18/2/19 15.30 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI LIBERTAS BORGETTO 1-10 
5^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
4/12/18 16.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO MONTELEPRE 15-2
4/12/18 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV ICCARENSE 11-3
4/12/18 17.30 PANORMUS BALESTRATE 19-0
6/12/18 15.00 FLORIO DON BOSCO PARTINICO 11-0
6/12/18 15.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI ADELKAM 2-7
7/12/18 16.30 ASD CINISI CICCIO GALEOTO 5-3
6/12/18 16.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO PRO FICARAZZI 5-3
6^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
11/12/18 16.00 ADELKAM RENZO LO PICCOLO 1-3
10/12/18 16.30 ASD CICCIO GALEOTO DON BOSCO PARTINICO 14-1 
17/12/18 16.30 BALESTRATE ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 0-6
13/12/18 16.30 ICCARENSE FLORIO 1-3
TAVOLINO MONTELEPRE PRO FICARAZZI 0-3 
11/12/18 17.30 PANORMUS BAGHERIA CDV 4-8
12/12/18 15.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO ASD CINISI 3-3
7^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
18/12/18 16.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO BALESTRATE 9-1
21/12/18 15.15 DON BOSCO PARTINICO MONTELEPRE 3-0
7/1/19 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV ADELKAM 4-3
17/12/18 16.30 CICCIO GALEOTO PANORMUS 5-2
25/1/19 16.00 PRO FICARAZZI ASD CINISI 2-4
22/12/18 10.15 FLORIO ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 4-1
RINV. ICCARENSE LIBERTAS BORGETTO
8^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
10/1/19 17.30 PANORMUS RENZO LO PICCOLO 6-5
8/1/19 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV PRO FICARAZZI 11-0
8/1/19 15.30 MONTELEPRE FLORIO 0-4
11/1/19 16.30 ICCARENSE ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 7-0
10/1/19 17.00 BALESTRATE ASD CINISI 1-7
10/1/19 15.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO ADELKAM 0-16
15/1/19 16.00 LIBERTAS BORGETTO CICCIO GALEOTO 13-4 
9^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
17/1/19 16.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO CICCIO GALEOTO 6-2
30/1/19 16.30 ASD CINISI ADELKAM 8-2
19/1/19 17.30 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI DON BOSCO PARTINICO 6-1
17/1/19 16.30 BALESTRATE PRO FICARAZZI 0-4
18/1/19 16.30 ICCARENSE PANORMUS 5-3
TAVOLINO MONTELEPRE BAGHERIA CDV 0-3 
19/1/19 15.15 FLORIO LIBERTAS BORGETTO 2-2
10^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
26/1/19 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI RENZO LO PICCOLO 3-1
26/1/19 10.15 FLORIO PANORMUS 1-5
28/1/19 17.30 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI BAGHERIA CDV 1-10
22/2/19 17.00 ASD CINISI MONTELEPRE 12-0 
21/1/19 16.30 CICCIO GALEOTO ICCARENSE 6-6
28/1/19 17.00 ADELKAM BALESTRATE 16-1
RINV. LIBERTAS BORGETTO DON BOSCO PARTINICO
11^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
31/1/19 16.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 11-0
1/2/19 16.30 ASD CINISI FLORIO 2-3
28/1/19 16.30 CICCIO GALEOTO PRO FICARAZZI 1-4
31/1/19 16.00 ADELKAM PANORMUS 1-5
2/2/19 15.15 DON BOSCO PARTINICO BAGHERIA CDV 0-12
30/1/19 16.30 BALESTRATE ICCARENSE 1-13
29/1/19 15.30 MONTELEPRE LIBERTAS BORGETTO 1-7
12^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
9/2/19 16.30 ICCARENSE RENZO LO PICCOLO 1-4 
8/2/19 16.30 MONTELEPRE BALESTRATE 4-1
9/2/19 15.30 PANORMUS DON BOSCO PARTINICO 11-2
9/2/19 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI ADELKAM 4-3
9/2/19 10.15 FLORIO CICCIO GALEOTO 6-3 
14/2/19 16.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI ASD CINISI 1-7 
21/2/19 15.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO BAGHERIA CDV 3-4
13^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
14/2/19 16.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO DON BOSCO PARTINICO 17-1 
21/2/19 17.00 BALESTRATE CICCIO GALEOTO 1-14 
15/2/19 16.30 ICCARENSE ASD CINISI 3-4 
19/2/19 16.30 MONTELEPRE ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 2-6 
12/2/19 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV FLORIO 6-4 
13/2/19 17.30 PANORMUS PRO FICARAZZI 6-1 
14/2/19 16.00 ADELKAM LIBERTAS BORGETTO 1-3
14^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
2/3/19 10.15 FLORIO RENZO LO PICCOLO 0-3
RINV. PRO FICARAZZI ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
RINV. PANORMUS ASD CINISI
26/2/19 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV CICCIO GALEOTO 14-5
TAVOLINO MONTELEPRE ADELKAM 0-3 
1/3/19 16.30 ICCARENSE DON BOSCO PARTINICO 7-0
27/2/19 16.30 BALESTRATE LIBERTAS BORGETTO 0-10
15^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
8/3/19 15.15 DON BOSCO PARTINICO BALESTRATE 9-3 
11/3/19 16.00 ADELKAM ICCARENSE 7-3
TAVOLINO CICCIO GALEOTO MONTELEPRE 3-0
RINV. ASD CINISI BAGHERIA CDV
RINV. ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI PANORMUS 1-10 
11/3/19 16.00 PRO FICARAZZI FLORIO 1-2
RINV. LIBERTAS BORGETTO RENZO LO PICCOLO
16^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
15/3/19 16.30 ASD CINISI RENZO LO PICCOLO 1-2 
RINV. ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI CICCIO GALEOTO
14/3/19 10.15 FLORIO ADELKAM 1-6 
18/3/19 16.00 DON BOSCO PARTINICO PRO FICARAZZI 1-4 
RINV. BAGHERIA CDV BALESTRATE
TAVOLINO MONTELPRE ICCARENSE 0-3
RINV. PANORMUS LIBERTAS BORGETTO
17^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
RINV. RENZO LO PICCOLO BAGHERIA CDV
TAVOLINO PANORMUS MONTELEPRE 3-0 
RINV. ICCARENSE PRO FICARAZZI
TAVOLINO BALESTRATE FLORIO 0-3
22/3/19 15.15 ASD CINISI DON BOSCO PARTINICO
18/3/19 16.30 CICCIO GALEOTO ADELKAM 2-5
21/3/19 15.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 4-2
18^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
TAVOLINO MONTELEPRE RENZO LO PICCOLO
29/3/19 16.30 ICCARENSE BAGHERIA CDV
27/3/19 16.30 BALESTRATE PANORMUS
30/3/19 15.15 DON BOSCO PARTINICO FLORIO
28/3/19 16.00 ADELKAM ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
25/3/19 16.30 CICCIO GALEOTO ASD CINISI
30/3/19 10.00 PRO FICARAZZI LIBERTAS BORGETTO
19^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
4/4/19 16.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO ADELKAM
6/4/19 15.15 DON BOSCO PARTINICO ASD CICCIO GALEOTO
6/4/19 17.30 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI BALESTRATE
6/4/19 10.15 FLORIO ICCARENSE
TAVOLINO PRO FICARAZZI MONTELEPRE
2/4/19 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV PANORMUS
3/4/19 15.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO ASD CINISI
20^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
10/4/19 16.30 BALESTRATE RENZO LO PICCOLO
TAVOLINO MONTELEPRE DON BOSCO PARTINICO
11/4/19 16.00 ADELKAM BAGHERIA CDV
9/4/19 17.30 PANORMUS CICCIO GALEOTO
13/4/19 11.00 ASD CINISI PRO FICARAZZI
13/4/19 17.30 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI FLORIO
10/4/19 15.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO ICCARENSE
21^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
18/4/19 16.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO PANORMUS
20/4/19 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI BAGHERIA CDV
TAVOLINO FLORIO MONTELEPRE
20/4/19 17.30 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI ICCARENSE
17/4/19 16.30 ASD CINISI BALESTRATE
18/4/19 16.00 ADELKAM DON BOSCO PARTINICO
15/4/19 16.30 CICCIO GALEOTO LIBERTAS BORGETTO
22^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
29/4/19 16.30 CICCIO GALEOTO RENZO LO PICCOLO
2/5/19 16.00 ADELKAM ASD CINISI
4/5/19 15.15 DON BOSCO PARTINICO ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
4/5/19 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI BALESTRATE
30/4/19 17.30 PANORMUS ICCARENSE
TAVOLINO BAGHERIA CDV MONTELEPRE
1/5/19 15.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO FLORIO
23^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
9/5/19 16.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO PRO FICARAZZI
7/5/19 17.30 PANORMUS FLORIO
7/5/19 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
TAVOLINO MONTELEPRE ASD CINISI
10/5/19 16.30 ICCARENSE CICCIO GALEOTO
8/5/19 16.30 BALESTRATE ADELKAM
11/5/19 15.15 DON BOSCO PARTINICO LIBERTAS BORGETTO
24^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
18/5/19 17.30 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI RENZO LO PICCOLO
18/5/19 10.15 FLORIO ASD CINISI
18/5/19 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI CICCIO GALEOTO
14/5/19 17.30 PANORMUS ADELKAM
14/5/19 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV PARTINICO
17/5/19 16.30 ICCARENSE BALESTRATE
TAVOLINO LIBERTAS BORGETTO MONTELEPRE
25^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
23/5/19 16.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO ICCARENSE
TAVOLINO BALESTRATE MONTELEPRE
25/5/19 15.15 DON BOSCO PARTINICO PANORMUS
23/5/19 16.00 ADELKAM PRO FICARAZZI
20/5/19 16.00 CICCIO GALEOTO FLORIO
25/5/19 17.30 ASD CINISI ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
21/5/19 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV LIBERTAS BORGETTO
26^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
1/6/19 15.15 DON BOSCO PARTINICO RENZO LO PICCOLO
27/5/19 16.00 CICCIO GALEOTO BALESTRATE
31/5/19 17.30 ASD CINISI ICCARENSE
TAVOLINO ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI MONTELEPRE
1/6/19 10.15 FLORIO BAGHERIA CDV
1/6/19 11.00 PRO FICARAZZI PANORMUS
29/5/19 15.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO ADELKAM

 

 

Classifica 2008-2009 a 7