1^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
DA REC. TIEFFE CICCIO ACADEMY L.VINCI
10/11/19 11.15 FLORIO RENZO LO PICCOLO  5-3
10/11/18 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO  7-3
9/11/18 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV ACADEMY AIACE  4-1
DA REC. OLIMPIA BORGETTO PANORMUS
7/11/18 15.30 MONTELEPRE SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  3-3
DA REC. ASDC CON PAOLO TIEFFE LIMANDRI
2^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
DA REC. FLORIO TIEFFE CICCIO
17/11/18 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI ASDC CON PAOLO  5-2
14/11/18 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO TIEFFE GRASSO  1-3
RINV. MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO OLIMPIA BORGETTO
18/11/18 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE MONTELEPRE  2-5
15/11/18 16.00 PANORMUS SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA  6-3
DA REC. TIEFFE LIMANDRI BAGHERIA CDV
3^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
25/11/18 10.00 TIEFFE CICCIO MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
21/11/18 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO PANORMUS
20/11/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA ACADEMY L.VINCI
21/11/18 15.30 MONTELEPRE FLORIO
RINV. ASDC CON PAOLO OLIMPIA BORGETTO
24/11/18 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO BAGHERIA CDV
25/11/18 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE TIEFFE LIMANDRI
4^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
28/11/18 16.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO RENZO LO PICCOLO
2/12/18 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE ACADEMY L.VINCI
29/11/18 16.00 PANORMUS FLORIO
27/11/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA ASDC CON PAOLO
28/11/18 15.30 MONTELEPRE TIEFFE GRASSO
1/12/18 10.00 OLIMPIA BORGETTO BAGHERIA CDV
1/12/18 10.00 TIEFFE LIMANDRI TIEFFE CICCIO
5^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
9/12/18 10.00 TIEFFE SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
6/12/18 16.00 PANORMUS MONTELEPRE
9/12/18 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE OLIMPIA BORGETTO
7/12/18 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
5/12/18 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO ASDC CON PAOLO
8/12/18 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI FLORIO
8/12/10 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO TIEFFE LIMANDRI
6^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
15/12/18 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO TIEFFE
10/12/18 16.00 ASDC CON PAOLO BAGHERIA CDV
15/12/18 11.15 FLORIO OLIMPIA BORGETTO
16/12/18 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI MONTELEPRE
11/12/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA RENZO LO PICCOLO
16/12/18 11.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO ACADEMY AIACE
REC. TIEFFE LIMANDRI PANORMUS
7^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
21/12/18 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV TIEFFE
23/12/18 10.00 OLIMPIA BORGETTO TIEFFE GRASSO
19/12/18 15.30 MONTELEPRE ASDC CON PAOLO
18/12/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA FLORIO
20/12/18 16.00 PANORMUS ACADEMY L.VINCI
23/12/18 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE RENZO LO PICCOLO
22/12/18 10.00 TIEFFE LIMANDRI MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
8^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
13/1/19 10.00 TIEFFE ACADEMY AIACE
10/1/19 16.00 PANORMUS MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
9/1/19 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO MONTELEPRE
12/1/19 10.00 OLIMPIA BORGETTO ACADEMY L.VINCI
11/1/19 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV FLORIO
7/1/19 16.00 ASDC CON PAOLO TIEFFE GRASSO
8/1/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA TIEFFE LIMANDRI
9^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/1/19 10.00 TIEFFE ASDC CON PAOLO
19/1/19 11.15 FLORIO TIEFFE GRASSO
19/1/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI BAGHERIA CDV
19/1/19 10.00 OLIMPIA BORGETTO RENZO LO PICCOLO
15/1/19 17.30 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
20/1/19 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE PANORMUS
19/1/19 10.00 TIEFFE LIMANDRI MONTELEPRE
10^ GIORNATA         
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
23/1/19 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO TIEFFE
26/1/19 11.15 FLORIO MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
21/1/19 16.00 ASDC CON PAOLO ACADEMY AIACE
26/1/19 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO PANORMUS
25/1/19 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
23/1/19 15.30 MONTELEPRE OLIMPIA BORGETTO
26/1/19 16.00 RIBOLLA TIEFFE LIMANDRI
11^ GIORNATA         
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
3/2/19 10.00 TIEFFE PANORMUS
3/2/19 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
2/2/19 15.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO MONTELEPRE
30/1/19 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO BAGHERIA CDV
2/2/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI TIEFFE GRASSO
2/2/19 11.15 FLORIO ASDC CON PAOLO
2/2/19 10.00 TIEFFE LIMANDRI OLIMPIA BORGETTO
12^ GIORNATA         
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/2/19 15.30 MONTELEPRE TIEFFE
9/2/19 10.00 OLIMPIA BORGETTO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
8/2/19 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV PANORMUS
9/2/19 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO ACADEMY AIACE
4/2/19 16.00 ASDC CON PAOLO MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
9/2/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI RENZO LO PICCOLO
9/2/19 11.15 FLORIO TIEFFE LIMANDRI
13^ GIORNATA         
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
17/2/19 10.00 TIEFFE OLIMPIA BORGETTO
15/2/19 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV MONTELEPRE
12/1/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA TIEFFE GRASSO
14/2/19 16.00 PANORMUS ASDC CON PAOLO
17/2/19 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE FLORIO
16/2/19 15.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO ACADEMY L.VINCI
13/2/19 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO TIEFFE LIMANDRI
14^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
2/3/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI TIEFFE
27/2/16 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO FLORIO
2/3/19 15.00 SANTA MARIA TIEFFE GRASSO
3/3/19 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE BAGHERIA CDV
28/2/19 16.00 PANORMUS OLIMPIA BORGETTO
26/2/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA MONTELEPRE
2/3/19 10.00 TIEFFE LIMANDRI ASDC CON PAOLO
15^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
10/3/19 10.00 TIEFFE FLORIO
4/3/19 16.00 ASDC CON PAOLO ACADEMY L.VINCI
9/3/19 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO RENZO LO PICCOLO
9/3/19 15.00 OLIMPIA BORGETTO MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
6/3/19 15.30 MONTELEPRE ACADEMY AIACE
5/3/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA PANORMUS
8/3/19 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV TIEFFE LIMANDRI
16^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
16/3/19 15.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO TIEFFE
14/3/19 16.00 PANORMUS RENZO LO PICCOLO
16/3/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
16/3/19 11.15 FLORIO MONTELEPRE
16/3/19 10.00 OLIMPIA BORGETTO ASDC CON PAOLO
15/3/19 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV TIEFFE GRASSO
16/3/19 10.00 TIEFFE LIMANDRI ACADEMY AIACE
17^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/3/19 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
23/3/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI ACADEMY AIACE
23/3/19 11.15 FLORIO PANORMUS
18/3/19 16.00 ASDC CON PAOLO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
23/3/19 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO MONTELEPRE
22/3/19 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV OLIMPIA BORGETTO
24/3/19 10.00 TIEFFE CICCIO TIEFFE LIMANDRI
18^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
26/3/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA TIEFFE
27/3/19 15.30 MONTELEPRE PANORMUS
30/3/19 10.00 OLIMPIA BORGETTO ACADEMY AIACE
30/3/19 15.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO BAGHERIA CDV
25/3/19 16.00 ASDC CON PAOLO RENZO LO PICCOLO
30/3/19 11.15 FLORIO ACADEMY L.VINCI
30/3/19 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO TIEFFE LIMANDRI
19^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
7/4/19 10.00 TIEFFE TIEFFE GRASSO
5/4/19 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV ASDC CON PAOLO
6/4/19 10.00 OLIMPIA BORGETTO FLORIO
3/4/19 15.30 MONTELEPRE ACADEMY L.VINCI
3/4/19 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
7/4/19 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
4/4/19 16.00 PANORMUS TIEFFE LIMANDRI
20^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
14/4/19 10.00 TIEFFE BAGHERIA CDV
13/4/19 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO OLIMPIA BORGETTO
8/4/19 16.00 ASDC CON PAOLO MONTELEPRE
13/4/19 11.15 FLORIO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
13/4/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI PANORMUS
10/4/19 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO ACADEMY AIACE
13/4/19 15.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO TIEFFE LIMANDRI
21^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
21/4/19 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE TIEFFE
20/4/19 15.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO PANORMUS
17/4/19 15.30 MONTELEPRE RENZO LO PICCOLO
20/4/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI OLIMPIA BORGETTO
20/4/19 11.15 FLORIO BAGHERIA CDV
20/4/19 10.00 TIEFFE ASDC CON PAOLO
20/4/19 10.00 TIEFFE LIMANDRI SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
22^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
29/4/19 16.00 ASDC CON PAOLO TIEFFE
5/5/19 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO FLORIO
3/5/19 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV ACADEMY L.VINCI
1/5/19 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO OLIMPIA BORGETTO
30/4/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
2/5/19 16.00 PANORMUS ACADEMY AIACE
1/5/19 15.30 MONTELEPRE TIEFFE LIMANDRI
23^ GIORNATA         
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
12/5/19 10.00 TIEFFE RENZO LO PICCOLO
11/5/19 15.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO FLORIO
12/5/19 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE ASDC CON PAOLO
9/5/19 16.00 PANORMUS TIEFFE GRASSO
7/5/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA BAGHERIA CDV
11/5/19 10.00 OLIMPIA BORGETTO MONTELEPRE
12/5/19 10.00 TIEFFE LIMANDRI ACADEMY L.VINCI
24^ GIORNATA         
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
16/5/19 16.00 PANORMUS TIEFFE
14/5/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA ACADEMY AIACE
15/5/19 15.30 MONTELEPRE MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
17/5/19 15.00 BAGHERIA CDV RENZO LO PICCOLO
18/5/19 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO ACADEMY L.VINCI
13/5/19 16.00 ASDC CON PAOLO FLORIO
18/5/19 10.00 OLIMPIA BORGETTO TIEFFE LIMANDRI
25^ GIORNATA         
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
26/5/19 10.00 TIEFFE MONTELEPRE
21/5/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA OLIMPIA BORGETTO
23/5/19 16.00 PANORMUS BAGHERIA CDV
26/5/19 11.00 ACADEMY AIACE TIEFFE GRASSO
25/5/19 15.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO ASDC CON PAOLO
22/5/19 16.00 RENZO LO PICCOLO ACADEMY L.VINCI
26/5/19 10.00 TIEFFE LIMANDRI FLORIO
26^ GIORNATA         
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
1/6/19 10.00 OLIMPIA BORGETTO TIEFFE
29/5/19 15.30 MONTELEPRE BAGHERIA CDV
1/6/19 10.00 TIEFFE GRASSO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
27/5/19 16.00 ASDC CON PAOLO PANORMUS
1/6/19 11.15 FLORIO ACADEMY AIACE
1/6/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
1/6/19 10.00 TIEFFE LIMANDRI RENZO LO PICCOLO

CLASSIFICHE

SQUADRE P.TI PG V N P GF GS DR
1 TIEFFE GRASSO 6 2 2 0 0 10 4 6
2 MONTELEPRE 4 2 1 1 0 8 5 3
3 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
4 BAGHERIA CDV 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
5 PANORMUS 3 1 1 0 0 6 3 3
6 FLORIO 3 1 1 0 0 5 3 2
7 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA 1 2 0 1 1 6 9 -3
8 TIEFFE CICCIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 OLIMPIA BORGETTO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TIEFFE LI MANDRI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ASDC CON PAOLO 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3
12 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO 0 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4
13 RENZO LO PICCOLO 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4
14 ACCADEMY AIACE 0 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6