1^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
10/11/18 10.00 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO 1-6
8/11/18 15.00 FICARAZZI C/5 PANORMUS 7-1
9/11/18 15.50 PALERMO C/5 REAL PITRE’ 16-1
10/11/18 18.00 TIEFFE ROMANO CLUB P5 5-0
10/11/18 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI ASDC CON PAOLO 5-8
RIPOSA: TIEFFE FERRO  
2^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
RINV. PANORMUS TIEFFE FERRO
18/11/18 11.00 REAL PITRE’ MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO 1-10
14/11/18 15.30 CLUB P5 FICARAZZI C/5 0-7 
16/11/18 15.00 ASDC CON PAOLO PALERMO C/5 7-2
17/11/18 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI TIEFFE ROMANO 4-4
RIPOSA: CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE  
3^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
24/11/18 10.00 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE ASDC CON PAOLO
24/11/18 18.00 TIEFFE FERRO ACADEMY L.VINCI
25/11/18 11.00 REAL PITRE’ TIEFFE ROMANO
19/11/18 16.00 PANORMUS PALERMO C/5 4-0
22/11/18 15.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO FICARAZZI C/5
RIPOSA: CLUB P5  
4^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
30/11/18 15.50 PALERMO C/5 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
29/11/18 15.00 FICARAZZI C/5 TIEFFE FERRO
1/12/18 16.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO ACADEMY L.VINCI
30/11/18 15.00 ASDC CON PAOLO PANORMUS
2/12/18 11.00 REAL PITRE’ CLUB P5
RIPOSA: TIEFFE ROMANO  
5^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
8/12/18 10.00 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE FICARAZZI C/5
8/12/18 18.00 TIEFFE FERRO MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
8/12/18 18.00 TIEFFE ROMANO PANORMUS
8/12/18 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI REAL PITRE’
7/12/18 15.00 ASDC CON PAOLO CLUB P5
RIPOSA: PALERMO C/5  
6^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
     
12/12/18 15.30 CLUB P5 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
14/12/18 15.00 ASDC CON PAOLO TIEFFE FERRO
10/12/18 16.00 PANORMUS ACADEMY L.VINCI
15/12/18 18.00 TIEFFE ROMANO MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
13/12/18 15.00 FICARAZZI C/5 PALERMO C/5
RIPOSA: REAL PITRE’  
7^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
22/12/18 10.00 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE ACADEMY L.VINCI
22/12/18 18.00 TIEFFE ROMANO TIEFFE FERRO
20/12/18 15.30 CLUB P5 PALERMO C/5
23/12/18 11.00 REAL PITRE’ FICARAZZI C/5
17/12/18 16.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO PANORMUS
RIPOSA: ASDC CON PAOLO  
8^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
12/1/19 18.00 TIEFFE ROMANO CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
11/1/19 15.50 PALERMO C/5 ACADEMY L.VINCI
10/1/19 15.00 FICARAZZI C/5 ASDC CON PAOLO
9/1/19 15.30 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO CLUB P5
12/1/19 18.00 TIEFFE FERRO REAL PITRE’
RIPOSA: PANORMUS  
9^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
19/1/19 10.00 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE REAL PITRE’
14/1/19 16.00 PANORMUS CLUB P5
18/1/19 15.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO ASDC CON PAOLO
19/1/19 18.00 TIEFFE ROMANO FICARAZZI C/5
18/1/19 15.50 PALERMO C/5 TIEFFE FERRO
RIPOSA: ACADEMY L. VINCI  
10^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
21/1/19 16.00 PANORMUS CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
23/1/19 15.30 CLUB P5 TIEFFE FERRO
25/1/19 15.50 PALERMO C/5 TIEFFE ROMANO
25/1/19 15.00 ASDC CON PAOLO REAL PITRE’
26/1/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI FICARAZZI C/5
RIPOSA: MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO  
11^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
3/2/19 11.00 REAL PITRE’ PANORMUS
2/2/19 10.00 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE TIEFFE FERRO
30/1/19 15.30 CLUB P5 ACADEMY L.VINCI
2/2/19 18.00 TIEFFE ROMANO ASDC CON PAOLO
1/2/19 15.50 PALERMO C/5 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
RIPOSA: FICARAZZI C/5  
12^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
9/2/19 16.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
4/2/19 16.00 PANORMUS FICARAZZI C/5
10/2/19 11.00 REAL PITRE’ PALERMO C/5
6/2/19 15.30 CLUB P5 TIEFFE ROMANO
8/2/19 15.00 ASDC CON PAOLO ACADEMY L.VINCI
RIPOSA: TIEFFE FERRO  
13^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
16/2/19 18.00 TIEFFE FERRO PANORMUS
16/2/19 16.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO REAL PITRE’
14/2/19 15.00 FICARAZZI C/5 CLUB P5
15/2/19 15.50 PALERMO C/5 ASDC CON PAOLO
16/2/19 18.00 TIEFFE ROMANO ACADEMY L.VINCI
RIPOSA: CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE  
14^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
9/3/19 10.00 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE PALERMO C/5
9/3/19 18.00 TIEFFE FERRO FICARAZZI C/5
9/3/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
4/3/19 16.00 PANORMUS ASDC CON PAOLO
6/3/19 15.30 CLUB P5 REAL PITRE’
RIPOSA: TIEFFE ROMANO  
15^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
14/3/19 15.00 FICARAZZI C/5 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
16/3/19 16.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO TIEFFE FERRO
11/3/19 16.00 PANORMUS TIEFFE ROMANO
17/3/19 11.00 REAL PITRE’ ACADEMY L.VINCI
13/3/19 15.30 CLUB P5 ASDC CON PAOLO
RIPOSA: PALERMO C/5  
16^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
23/3/19 10.00 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE CLUB P5
23/3/19 18.00 TIEFFE FERRO ASDC CON PAOLO
23/3/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI PANORMUS
23/3/19 16.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO TIEFFE ROMANO
22/3/19 15.50 PALERMO C/5 FICARAZZI C/5
RIPOSA: REAL PITRE’  
17^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
30/3/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
30/3/19 18.00 TIEFFE FERRO TIEFFE ROMANO
29/3/19 15.50 PALERMO C/5 CLUB P5
28/3/19 15.00 FICARAZZI C/5 REAL PITRE’
25/3/19 16.00 PANORMUS MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
RIPOSA: ASDC CON PAOLO  
18^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/4/19 10.00 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE TIEFFE ROMANO
6/4/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI PALERMO C/5
6/4/19 15.00 ASDC CON PAOLO FICARAZZI C/5
3/4/19 15.30 CLUB P5 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
7/4/19 11.00 REAL PITRE’ TIEFFE FERRO
RIPOSA: PANORMUS  
19^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
14/4/19 11.00 REAL PITRE’ CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
10/4/19 15.30 CLUB P5 PANORMUS
12/4/19 15.00 ASDC CON PAOLO MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
11/4/19 16.00 FICARAZZI C/5 TIEFFE ROMANO
13/4/19 18.00 TIEFFE FERRO PALERMO C/5
RIPOSA: ACADEMY L. VINCI  
20^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/4/19 10.00 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE PANORMUS
20/4/19 18.00 TIEFFE FERRO CLUB P5
20/4/19 18.00 TIEFFE ROMANO PALERMO C/5
21/4/19 11.00 REAL PITRE’ ASDC CON PAOLO
18/4/19 16.00 FICARAZZI C/5 ACADEMY L.VINCI
RIPOSA: MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO  
21^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
29/4/19 16.00 PANORMUS REAL PITRE’
4/5/19 18.00 TIEFFE FERRO CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE
4/5/19 16.00 ACADEMY L.VINCI CLUB P5
3/5/19 15.00 ASDC CON PAOLO TIEFFE ROMANO
4/5/19 16.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO PALERMO C/5
RIPOSA: FICARAZZI C/5

 

CLASSIFICHE

SQUADRE P.TI PG V N P GF GS DR
1 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO 6 2 2 0 0 16 2 14
2 FICARAZZI C5 6 2 2 0 0 14 1 13
3 ASDC CON PAOLO 6 2 2 0 0 15 10 5
4 TIEFFE ROMANO 4 2 1 1 0 9 4 5
5 PALERMO C5 3 3 1 0 2 18 12 6
6 PANORMUS 3 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2
7 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 1 2 0 1 1 9 12 -3
8 TIEFFE FERRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5
10 CLUB P5 0 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12
11 REAL PITRE’ 0 2 0 0 2 2 26 -24