1^ GIORNATA             
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
11/11/18 10.00 FOOTBALL TRIBE BAGHERIA CDV 5-3
7/11/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA BORGONUOVO 1-4
11/11/18 10.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO 1-6
7/11/18 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 8-1
2^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
16/11/18 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO 2-1
17/11/18 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI BORGONUOVO 0-13
14/11/18 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE FOOTBALL TRIBE 1-8
18/11/18 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA 3-2
3^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
24/11/18 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI BAGHERIA CDV
21/11/18 15.30 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO EUROPA MONTELEPRE
24/11/18 10.30 BORGONUOVO ACADEMY TEDESCO
25/11/18 10.00 FOOTBALL TRIBE SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
4^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
30/11/18 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV BORGONUOVO
2/12/18 10.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO FOOTBALL TRIBE
28/11/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
28/11/18 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE ACADEMY TEDESCO
5^ GIORNATA             
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
5/12/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA BAGHERIA CDV
9/12/18 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO FOOTBALL TRIBE
8/12/18 10.30 BORGONUOVO EUROPA MONTELEPRE
8/12/18 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
6^ GIORNATA             
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
14/12/18 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV ACADEMY TEDESCO
12/12/18 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA EUROPA MONTELEPRE
16/12/18 10.00 FOOTBALL TRIBE ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
15/12/18 10.30 BORGONUOVO MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
7^ GIORNATA             
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
19/12/18 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE BAGHERIA CDV
23/12/18 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI ACADEMY TEDESCO
19/12/18 17.30 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
22/12/18 10.30 BORGONUOVO FOOTBALL TRIBE
8^ GIORNATA             
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
11/1/19 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV FOOTBALL TRIBE
12/1/19 10.30 BORGONUOVO SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
13/1/19 11.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO ACADEMY TEDESCO
12/1/19 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI EUROPA MONTELEPRE
9^ GIORNATA             
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
18/1/19 17.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO BAGHERIA CDV
19/1/19 10.30 BORGONUOVO ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
20/1/19 10.00 FOOTBALL TRIBE EUROPA MONTELEPRE
16/1/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA ACADEMY TEDESCO
10^ GIORNATA             
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
25/1/19 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
23/1/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
27/1/19 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO BORGONUOVO
23/1/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA FOOTBALL TRIBE
11^ GIORNATA             
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
2/2/19 10.30 BORGONUOVO BAGHERIA CDV
1/2/19 17.00 FOOTBALL TRIBE MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
2/2/19 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
3/2/19 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO EUROPA MONTELEPRE
12^ GIORNATA             
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
8/2/19 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
10/2/19 11.45 FOOTBALL TRIBE ACADEMY TEDESCO
6/2/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE BORGONUOVO
8/2/19 17.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
13^ GIORNATA             
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
17/2/19 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO BAGHERIA CDV
13/2/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
16/2/19 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI FOOTBALL TRIBE
15/2/19 17.00 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO BORGONUOVO
14^ GIORNATA             
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
1/3/19 17.00 BAGHERIA CDV EUROPA MONTELEPRE
3/3/19 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
27/2/19 17.30 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO
3/3/19 10.00 FOOTBALL TRIBE BORGONUOVO

 

CLASSIFICHE

SQUADRE P.TI PG V N P GF GS DR
1 BORGONUOVO 6 2 2 0 0 17 1 16
2 FOOTBALL TRIBE 6 2 2 0 0 13 4 9
3 MARIA SS DEL RIFUGIO 3 2 1 0 1 7 3 4
4 EUROPA MONTELEPRE 3 2 1 0 1 9 9 0
5 BAGHERIA CDV 3 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1
6 ACCADEMY TEDESCO 3 2 1 0 1 4 8 -4
7 SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4
8 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 0 2 0 0 2 1 21 -20