1^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
10/11/18 11.00 TIEFFE VITTORIETTI ICCARENSE 9-6
8/11/18 15.15 PANORMUS PALERMO C5 4-2
10/11/18 11.00 TIEFFE GRASSO ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 3-7
7/11/18 15.30 CLUB P5 SANTA MARIA 0-5
10/11/18 11.00 CITTA DI BALESTRATE ACADEMY TEDESCO 0-17
2^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
17/11/18 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI TIEFFE VITTORIETTI 5-2
16/11/18 15.00 SANTA MARIA PALERMO C5 6-0
18/11/18 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO ICCARENSE 11-1
RINV. CITTA DI BALESTRATE PANORMUS
14/11/18 15.30 CLUB P5 TIEFFE GRASSO 2-8
3^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
24/11/18 11.00 TIEFFE VITTORIETTI CITTA DI BALESTRATE
25/11/18 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO CLUB P5
24/11/18 11.00 SANTA MARIA TIEFFE GRASSO
24/11/18 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI PANORMUS
23/11/18 15.00 PALERMO C5 ICCARENSE
4^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
1/12/18 11.00 TIEFFE GRASSO TIEFFE VITTORIETTI
29/11/18 15.15 PANORMUS CLUB P5
29/11/18 15.00 ICCARENSE CITTA DI BALESTRATE
30/11/18 15.00 PALERMO C5 ACADEMY TEDESCO
1/12/18 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI SANTA MARIA
5^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
8/12/18 11.00 TIEFFE VITTORIETTI PALERMO C5
6/12/18 15.00 ICCARENSE ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
6/12/18 15.15 PANORMUS SANTA MARIA
8/12/18 11.00 TIEFFE GRASSO ACADEMY TEDESCO
5/12/18 15.30 CLUB P5 CITTA DI BALESTRATE
6^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
15/12/18 11.00 SANTA MARIA TIEFFE VITTORIETTI
16/12/18 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
15/12/18 11.00 CITTA DI BALESTRATE PALERMO C5
13/12/18 15.00 ICCARENSE CLUB P5
15/12/18 11.00 TIEFFE GRASSO PANORMUS
7^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
22/12/18 11.00 TIEFFE VITTORIETTI CLUB P5
22/12/18 11.00 CITTA DI BALESTRATE TIEFFE GRASSO
23/12/18 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO PANORMUS
20/12/18 15.00 SANTA MARIA ICCARENSE
21/12/18 15.00 PALERMO C5 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
8^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
13/1/19 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO TIEFFE VITTORIETTI
12/1/19 11.00 CITTA DI BALESTRATE SANTA MARIA
9/1/19 15.30 CLUB P5 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
11/1/19 15.00 PALERMO C5 TIEFFE GRASSO
10/1/19 15.15 PANORMUS ICCARENSE
9^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
19/1/19 11.00 TIEFFE VITTORIETTI PANORMUS
17/1/19 15.00 ICCARENSE TIEFFE BLU
16/1/19 15.30 CLUB P5 PALERMO C5
19/1/19 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI CITTA DI BALESTRATE
20/1/19 11.00 SANTA MARIA ACADEMY TEDESCO
10^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
24/1/19 15.00 ICCARENSE TIEFFE VITTORIETTI
25/1/19 15.00 PALERMO C5 PANORMUS
26/1/19 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI TIEFFE GRASSO
26/1/19 16.00 SANTA MARIA CLUB P5
27/1/19 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO CITTA DI BALESTRATE
11^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
2/2/19 11.00 TIEFFE VITTORIETTI ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
1/2/19 16.00 PALERMO C5 SANTA MARIA
31/1/19 15.00 ICCARENSE ACADEMY TEDESCO
31/1/19 15.15 PANORMUS CITTA DI BALESTRATE
2/2/19 11.00 TIEFFE GRASSO CLUB P5
12^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
10/2/19 11.00 CITTA DI BALESTRATE TIEFFE VITTORIETTI
6/2/19 15.30 CLUB P5 ACADEMY TEDESCO
8/2/19 16.00 TIEFFE GRASSO SANTA MARIA
7/2/19 15.15 PANORMUS ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
7/2/19 15.00 ICCARENSE PALERMO C5
13^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
16/2/19 11.00 TIEFFE VITTORIETTI TIEFFE GRASSO
13/2/19 15.00 CLUB P5 PANORMUS
17/2/19 11.00 CITTA DI BALESTRATE ICCARENSE
17/2/19 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO PALERMO C5
15/2/19 16.00 SANTA MARIA ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
14^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
1/3/19 15.00 PALERMO C5 TIEFFE VITTORIETTI
2/3/19 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI ICCARENSE
1/3/19 16.00 SANTA MARIA PANORMUS
3/3/19 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO TIEFFE GRASSO
2/3/19 11.00 CITTA DI BALESTRATE CLUB P5
15^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
8/3/19 16.00 TIEFFE VITTORIETTI SANTA MARIA
9/3/19 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI ACADEMY TEDESCO
8/3/19 15.00 PALERMO C5 CITTA DI BALESTRATE
6/3/19 15.30 CLUB P5 ICCARENSE
7/3/19 15.15 PANORMUS TIEFFE GRASSO
16^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
13/3/19 15.30 CLUB P5 TIEFFE VITTORIETTI
16/3/19 11.00 TIEFFE GRASSO CITTA DI BALESTRATE
14/3/19 15.15 PANORMUS ACADEMY TEDESCO
15/3/19 16.00 ICCARENSE SANTA MARIA
16/3/19 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI PALERMO C5
17^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
23/2/19 11.00 TIEFFE VITTORIETTI ACADEMY TEDESCO
22/3/19 16.00 SANTA MARIA CITTA DI BALESTRATE
23/3/19 17.00 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI CLUB P5
23/2/19 11.00 TIEFFE GRASSO PALERMO C5
21/3/19 15.00 ICCARENSE PANORMUS
18^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS
28/3/19 15.15 PANORMUS TIEFFE VITTORIETTI
30/3/19 11.00 TIEFFE GRASSO ICCARENSE
29/3/19 15.00 PALERMO C5 CLUB P5
30/3/19 11.00 CITTA DI BALESTRATE ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI
31/3/19 11.00 ACADEMY TEDESCO SANTA MARIA

 

CLASSIFICHE

SQUADRE P.TI PG V N P GF GS DR
1 ACCADEMY TEDESCO 6 2 2 0 0 28 1 27
2 SANTA MARIA 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 11
3 ACCADEMY L. DA VINCI 6 2 2 0 0 12 5 7
4 PANORMUS 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
5 TIEFFE GRASSO 3 2 1 0 1 11 9 2
6 TIEFFE VITTORIETTI 3 2 1 0 1 11 11 0
7 PALERMO C5 0 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8
8 CLUB P5 0 2 0 0 2 2 13 -11
9 ICCARENSE 0 2 0 0 2 7 20 -13
10 CITTA’ DI BALESTRATE 0 1 0 0 1 0 17 -17