Lega Madonie - 2008-2009 a 5+1_A

1^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
13/11/19 SUPERGIOVANE POLLINA FINALE  6-2
13/11/19 SPORTING CEFALU’ CEPHALEDIUM  6-1
16/11/19 GANGI ROSSO REAL CEFALU’  0-7
29/12/18 GANGI BIANCO AURORA ROSSA  1-3
2^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/11/18 SUPERGIOVANE CEPHALEDIUM  3-5
20/11/18 REAL CEFALU’ AURORA ROSSA  4-0
20/11/18 SPORTING CEFALU’ GANGI BIANCO  5-0
20/11/18 POLLINA FINALE GANGI ROSSO  6-4
3^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
25/11/18 SPORTING CEFALU AURORA ROSSA  5-1
25/11/18 REAL CEFALU’ CEPHALEDIUM  0-3
25/11/18 GANGI ROSSO SUPERGIOVANE  0-7
25/11/18 GANGI BIANCO POLLINA FINALE  2-2
4^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
28/11/18 POLLINA FINALE REAL CEFALU’  0-3
28/11/18 SPORTING CEFALU SUPERGIOVANE  4-4
3/12/18 AURORA ROSSA CEPHALEDIUM  1-6
29/11/18 GANGI ROSSO GANGI BIANCO  2-3
5^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/12/18 CEPHALEDIUM POLLINA FINALE  5-1
6/12/18 REAL CEFALU’ SPORTING CEFALU  2-0
6/12/18 AURORA ROSSA GANGI ROSSO  2-3
6/12/18 GANGI BIANCO SUPERGIOVANE  1-5
6^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
15/12/18 AURORA ROSSA POLLINA FINALE  2-5
15/12/18 REAL CEFALU’ SUPERGIOVANE  3-0
15/12/18 GANGI BIANCO CEPHALEDIUM 3-10
15/12/18 SPORTING CEFALU GANGI ROSSO  4-1
7^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
22/12/18 SPORTING CEFALU POLLINA FINALE 10-3
RINV. REAL CEFALU’ GANGI BIANCO
29/12/18 GANGI ROSSO CEPHALEDIUM  1-3
29/12/18 SUPERGIOVANE AURORA ROSSA  5-0
8^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
TAVOLINO REAL CEFALU’ GANGI ROSSO  – –
21/2/19 POLLINA FINALE SUPERGIOVANE  3-3
21/2/19 CEPHALEDIUM SPORTING CEFALU’  2-3
21/2/19 AURORA ROSSA GANGI BIANCO  2-2
9^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
TAVOLINO REAL CEFALU’ AURORA ROSSA  0-3
TAVOLINO POLLINA FINALE GANGI ROSSO  3-0
1/3/19 SPORTING CEFALU’ GANGI BIANCO  6-0
1/3/19 SUPERGIOVANE CEPHALEDIUM  2-6
10^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
TAVOLINO CEPHALEDIUM REAL CEFALU’  3-0
TAVOLINO SUPERGIOVANE GANGI ROSSO  3-0
 
11^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
TAVOLINO REAL CEFALU’ POLLINA FINALE  0-3
TAVOLINO GANGI BIANCO GANGI ROSSO  3-0
10/3/19 SUPERGIOVANE SPORTING CEFALU’  1-3
10/3/19 CEPHALEDIUM AURORA ROSSA  4-3
11^ GIORNATA           
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
TAVOLINO SPORTING CEFALU’ REAL CEFALU’  3-0
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classifica 2008-2009 a 5+1 A