Lega Madonie - 2010-2011 a 5+1_B

1^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
14/11/2018 POL. CASTELBUONO SPORTING CEFALU’ 1-14
14/11/2018 POLLINA FINALE MURIALDO CEFALU’  7-1
15/11/2018 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO LASCARI  3-0
15/11/2018 CAMPOFELICE BLU CALTAVUTURO B  7-3
29/12/2018 CALTAVUTURO A COLLESANO  3-3
2^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
29/11/2018 POL. CASTELBUONO CALTAVUTURO B  3-1
29/11/2018 POLLINA FINALE CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  3-7
29/11/2018 CAMPOFELICE BLU CALTAVUTURO A  7-3
29/11/2018 MURIALDO CEFALU’ SPORTING CEFALU’ 0-17
29/11/2018 COLLESANO LASCARI 2-3

 

3^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/11/18 MURIALDO CEFALU’ CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  0-7
20/11/18 POL. CASTELBUONO CAMPOFELICE BLU  3-5
3/12/18 POLLINA FINALE SPORTING CEFALU’  2-7
29/12/18 CALTAVUTURO B LASCARI  1-1

 

4^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/12/18 LASCARI POLLINA FINALE  1-2
6/12/18 SPORTING CEFALU’ CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  0-1
6/12/18 MURIALDO CEFALU’ CALTAVUTURO A  2-6
6/12/18 CALTAVUTURO B COLLESANO  2-8
5^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
15/12/2018 CALTAVUTURO B SPORTING CEFALU’  1-7
29/11/2018 CALTAVUTURO A POLLINA FINALE  2-6
29/11/2018 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO CAMPOFELICE BLU  2-4
29/11/2018 COLLESANO POL. CASTELBUONO  3-3
29/11/2018 MURIALDO CEFALU’ LASCARI  2-0
6^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
29/12/2018 CAMPOFELICE BLU SPORTING CEFALU’  1-7
29/12/2018 CALTAVUTURO A CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  1-7
22/12/2018 MURIALDO CEFALU POL. CASTELBUONO  1-1
22/12/2018 COLLESANO POLLINA FINALE  4-6
7^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
8/1/2019 LASCARI CAMPOFELICE BLU  1-3
22/1/2019 POL. CASTELBUONO CALTAVUTURO A  3-0
3/2/2019 COLLESANO MURIALDO CEFALU 10-0 
19/12/2018 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO CALTAVUTURO B  3-0
8^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
8/1/2019 POL. CASTELBUONO LASCARI  0-2
18/1/2019 POLLINA FINALE CALTAVUTURO B  8-5
18/1/2019 CALTAVUTURO A SPORTING CEFALU’  0-11
18/1/2019 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO COLLESANO  5-1
18/1/2019 CAMPOFELICE BLU MURIALDO CEFALU  5-0
9^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
19/1/2019 CALTAVUTURO B CALTAVUTURO A  2-0
19/1/2019 CAMPOFELICE BLU COLLESANO  5-2
19/1/2019 LASCARI SPORTING CEFALU’  0-7
22/1/2019 POL. CASTELBUONO POLLINA FINALE  0-2
10^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
8/1/2019 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO POL. CASTELBUONO  3-0
3/2/1/2019 SPORTING CEFALU’ COLLESANO 17-3
29/1/19 POLLINA FINALE CAMPOFELICE BLU 6-3
29/1/19 MURIALDO CEFALU CALTAVUTURO B 1-4
29/1/19 CALTAVUTURO A LASCARI 0-1
11^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
19/3/2019 LASCARI CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  1-4
19/3/2019 CALTAVUTURO B CAMPOFELICE BLU  0-2
19/3/2019 SPORTING CEFALU’ POL. CASTELBUONO 15-0
19/3/2019 MURIALDO CEFALU POLLINA FINALE 1-3
20/3/19 COLLESANO CALTAVUTURO A 1-3
12^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
5/5/2019 CALTAVUTURO B POL. CASTELBUONO  1-1
7/4/2019 SPORTING CEFALU’ MURIALDO CEFALU 11-0 
7/4/2019 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO POLLINA FINALE  3-1
7/3/2019 LASCARI COLLESANO  5-3
5/5/2019 CALTAVUTURO A CAMPOFELICE BLU  3-0
13^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
7/4/2019 CALTAVUTURO A MURIALDO CEFALU  0-3
30/3/2019 COLLESANO CALTAVUTURO B  1-6
29/4/2019 CAMPOFELICE BLU POL. CASTELBUONO  2-3
6/3/2019 POLLINA FINALE LASCARI  1-5
21/4/2019 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO SPORTING CEFALU’  1-2
14^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
16/3/2019 SPORTING CEFALU’ CALTAVUTURO B  6-1
16/3/2019 POLLINA FINALE CALTAVUTURO A  3-3
16/3/2019 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO CAMPOFELICE BLU  4-1
20/3/2019 POL. CASTELBUONO COLLESANO  1-8
27/3/2019 LASCARI MURIALDO CEFALU  0-1
15^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
21/4/2019 CAMPOFELICE BLU SPORTING CEFALU’  1-2
16/3/2019 CALTAVUTURO B LASCARI  0-4
26/4/2019 POLLINA FINALE COLLESANO  1-4
11/3/2019 POL. CASTELBUONO MURIALDO CEFALU  6-0
5/5/2019 CALTAVUTURO A CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  3-0
16^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
29/4/2019 CALTAVUTURO A POL. CASTELBUONO  3-3
29/4/2019 CAMPOFELICE BLU LASCARI  3-0
20/3/2019 POLLINA FINALE SPORTING CEFALU’ 1-16
7/4/2019 MURIALDO CEFALU COLLESANO  3-3
5/5/2019 CALTAVUTURO B CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  3-0
17^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
26/4/2019 LASCARI POL. CASTELBUONO  0-3
16/3/2019 COLLESANO CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  1-6
5/5/2019 CALTAVUTURO B POLLINA FINALE  0-3
27/4/2019 SPORTING CEFALU’ CALTAVUTURO A  3-0
5/5/2019 MURIALDO CEFALU CAMPOFELICE BLU  0-3
18^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
16/3/2019 CALTAVUTURO A CALTAVUTURO B  4-4
16/3/2019 COLLESANO CAMPOFELICE BLU  3-6
26/4/2019 POLLINA FINALE POL. CASTELBUONO  5-0
7/4/2019 SPORTING CEFALU’ LASCARI  7-2
5/5/2019 MURIALDO CEFALU CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  0-3
19^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
27/4/2019 LASCARI CALTAVUTURO A  2-2
7/4/2019 COLLESANO SPORTING CEFALU’ 0-10
7/4/2019 POL. CASTELBUONO CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  0-3
27/4/2019 CALTAVUTURO B MURIALDO CEFALU  0-3
5/5/2019 CAMPOFELICE BLU POLLINA FINALE  1-1

 

 

 

 

Classifica 2010-2011 a 5+1 B