Lega Madonie - 2010-2011 a 5+1_B

1^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
14/11/2018 POL. CASTELBUONO SPORTING CEFALU’ 1-14
14/11/2018 POLLINA FINALE MURIALDO CEFALU’  7-1
15/11/2018 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO LASCARI  3-0
15/11/2018 CAMPOFELICE BLU CALTAVUTURO B  7-3
29/12/2018 CALTAVUTURO A COLLESANO  3-3
2^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
29/11/2018 POL. CASTELBUONO CALTAVUTURO B  3-1
29/11/2018 POLLINA FINALE CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  3-7
29/11/2018 CAMPOFELICE BLU CALTAVUTURO A  7-3
29/11/2018 MURIALDO CEFALU’ SPORTING CEFALU’ 0-17
29/11/2018 COLLESANO LASCARI 2-3

 

3^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/11/18 MURIALDO CEFALU’ CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  0-7
20/11/18 POL. CASTELBUONO CAMPOFELICE BLU  3-5
3/12/18 POLLINA FINALE SPORTING CEFALU’  2-7
29/12/18 CALTAVUTURO B LASCARI  1-1

 

4^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/12/18 LASCARI POLLINA FINALE  1-2
6/12/18 SPORTING CEFALU’ CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  0-1
6/12/18 MURIALDO CEFALU’ CALTAVUTURO A  2-6
6/12/18 CALTAVUTURO B COLLESANO  2-8
5^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
15/12/2018 CALTAVUTURO B SPORTING CEFALU’  1-7
29/11/2018 CALTAVUTURO A POLLINA FINALE  2-6
29/11/2018 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO CAMPOFELICE BLU  2-4
29/11/2018 COLLESANO POL. CASTELBUONO  3-3
29/11/2018 MURIALDO CEFALU’ LASCARI  2-0
6^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
29/12/2018 CAMPOFELICE BLU SPORTING CEFALU’  1-7
29/12/2018 CALTAVUTURO A CAMPOFELICE GIALLO  1-7
22/12/2018 MURIALDO CEFALU POL. CASTELBUONO  1-1
22/12/2018 COLLESANO POLLINA FINALE  4-6
7^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
8/1/2019 LASCARI CAMPOFELICE BLU  1-3
22/1/2019 POL. CASTELBUONO CALTAVUTURO A  3-0
3/2/2019 COLLESANO MURIALDO CEFALU 10-0 
19/12/2018 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO CALTAVUTURO B  3-0
8^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
8/1/2019 POL. CASTELBUONO LASCARI  0-2
18/1/2019 POLLINA FINALE CALTAVUTURO B  8-5
18/1/2019 CALTAVUTURO A SPORTING CEFALU’  0-11
18/1/2019 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO COLLESANO  5-1
18/1/2019 CAMPOFELICE BLU MURIALDO CEFALU  5-0
9^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
19/1/2019 CALTAVUTURO B CALTAVUTURO A  2-0
19/1/2019 CAMPOFELICE BLU COLLESANO  5-2
19/1/2019 LASCARI SPORTING CEFALU’  0-7
22/1/2019 POL. CASTELBUONO POLLINA FINALE  0-2
10^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
8/1/2019 CAMPOFELICE GIALLO POL. CASTELBUONO  3-0
3/2/1/2019 SPORTING CEFALU’ COLLESANO 17-3
29/1/19 POLLINA FINALE CAMPOFELICE BLU 6-3
29/1/19 MURIALDO CEFALU CALTAVUTURO B 1-4
29/1/19 CALTAVUTURO A LASCARI 0-1

 

 

 

Classifica 2010-2011 a 5+1 B