1^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
18/11/18 10.00 ACADEMY AIACE LIBERTAS BORGETTO  1-3
16/11/18 15.00 ICCARENSE EUROPA MONTELEPRE  7-0
16/11/18 17.00 VALLE JATO CINISI  0-1
15/11/18 17.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO BALESTRATE  10-1
2^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
22/11/18 17.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO ACADEMY AIACE  9-2
TAVOLINO BALESTRATE VALLE JATO  3-0 
24/11/18 10.00 CINISI ICCARENSE 3-10
23/11/18 16.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO EUROPA MONTELEPRE  7-1
3^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
2/12/18 10.00 ACADEMY AIACE ICCARENSE  2-0
29/11/18 17.00 VALLE JATO LIBERTAS BORGETTO  2-5
30/11/18 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE RENZO LO PICCOLO  1-9
26/11/18 15.30
BALESTRATE CINISI  3-2
4^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
7/12/18 0.00 EUROPA MONTELEPRE ACADEMY AIACE  4-6
7/12/18 17.30 CINISI LIBERTAS BORGETTO  3-3
7/12/18 15.00 ICCARENSE BALESTRATE  2-1
6/12/18 17.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO VALLE JATO  6-6
5^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS. 
16/12/18 10.00 ACADEMY AIACE VALLE JATO
12/12/18 15.00 ICCARENSE RENZO LO PICCOLO  3-1
12/12/18 16.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO BALESTRATE  3-3
15/12/18 10.00 CINISI EUROPA MONTELEPRE
6°GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS. 
17/12/18 15.30 BALESTRATE ACADEMY AIACE
20/12/18 17.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO CINISI
20/12/18 17.00 VALLE JATO EUROPA MONTELEPRE
19/12/18 16.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO ICCARENSE
7°GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS. 
13/1/19 10.00 ACADEMY AIACE CINISI
11/1/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPR BALESTRATE
9/1/19 16.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO RENZO LO PICCOLO
11/1/19 15.00 ICCARENSE VALLE JATO
8°GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
16/1/19 16.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO ACADEMY AIACE
18/1/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPR ICCARENSE
19/1/19 10.00 CINISI VALLE JATO
14/1/19 15.30 BALESTRATE RENZO LO PICCOLO
9^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS. 
27/1/19 10.00 ACADEMY AIACE RENZO LO PICCOLO
24/1/19 17.00 VALLE JATO BALESTRATE
25/1/19 15.00 ICCARENSE CINISI
25/1/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPR LIBERTAS BORGETTO
10^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
1/2/19 15.00 ICCARENSE ACADEMY AIACE
30/1/19 16.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO VALLE JATO
31/1/19 17.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO EUROPA MONTELEPRE
2/2/19 10.00 CINISI BALESTRATE
11^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
       
10/2/19 10.00 ACADEMY AIACE EUROPA MONTELEPRE
6/2/19 16.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO CINISI
4/2/19 15.30 BALESTRATE ICCARENSE
7/2/19 17.00 VALLE JATO RENZO LO PICCOLO
12^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
14/2/19 17.00 VALLE JATO ACADEMY AIACE
14/2/19 17.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO ICCARENSE
11/2/19 15.30 BALESTRATE LIBERTAS BORGETTO
15/2/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPR CINISI
13^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
3/3/19 10.00 ACADEMY AIACE BALESTRATE
2/3/19 10.00 CINISI RENZO LO PICCOLO
1/3/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPR VALLE JATO
1/3/19 15.00 ICCARENSE LIBERTAS BORGETTO
14^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
9/3/19 10.00 CINISI ACADEMY AIACE
4/3/19 15.30 BALESTRATE EUROPA MONTELEPRE
7/3/19 17.30 RENZO LO PICCOLO LIBERTAS BORGETTO
7/3/19 17.00 VALLE JATO ICCARENSE

 

CLASSIFICHE

SQUADRE P.TI PG V N P GF GS DR
1 ICCARENSE 12 5 4 0 1 22 7 15
2 LIBERTAS BORGETTO 11 5 3 2 0 21 10 11
3 RENZO LO PICCOLO 10 5 3 1 1 35 13 22
4 BALESTRATE 7 5 2 1 2 8 17 -9
5 ACADEMY AIACE 6 4 2 0 2 11 16 -5
6 CINISI 4 4 1 1 2 9 16 -7
7 VALLEJATO 1 4 0 1 3 8 12 -4
8 EUROPA MONTELEPRE 0 4 0 0 4 6 29 -23