1^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
 08/01/20 LASCARI CEPHALEDIUM B  1-0
 19/12/19 CEPHALEDIUM A POLLINA FINALE  2-5
 19/12/19 SPORTING CEFALU A SPORTING CEFALU B 12-1
RIPOSO AURORA ROSSA
2^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
 24/02/20 AURORA ROSSA LASCARI  3-3
 08/01/20 POLLINA FINALE SPORTING CEFALU’ A  1-7
 08/01/20 CEPHALEDIUM B CEPHALEDIUM A  2-6
RIPOSO SPORTING CEFALU’ B
3^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
16/01/20 LASCARI CEPHALEDIUM A  2-3
SPORTING CEFALU’ A CEPHALEDIUM B 11-0
AURORA ROSSA SPORTING CEFALU’ B  5-1
RIPOSO POLLINA FINALE
4^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
24/01/20 SPORTING CEFALU’ A AURORA ROSSA  5-1
24/01/20 CEPHALEDIUM A SPORTING CEFALU’ B  4-1
19/12/19 CEPHALEDIUM B POLLINA FINALE  1-6
RIPOSO LASCARI
5^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
04/03/20 SPORTING CEFALU’ B LASCARI  2-2
03/02/20 POLLINA FINALE AURORA ROSSA  7-4
30/01/20 CEPHALEDIUM A SPORTING CEFALU’ A  3-5
RIPOSO CEPHALEDIUM B
6^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
17/02/20 POLLINA FINALE LASCARI  4-1
03/02/20 SPORTING CEFALU’ B CEPHALEDIUM B  2-1
17/02/20 AURORA ROSSA CEPHALEDIUM A  3-4
RIPOSO SPORTING CEFALU’A
7^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
02/03/20 LASCARI SPORTING CEFALU’ A  1-7
17/02/20 AURORA ROSSA CEPHALEDIUM B  6-2
30/01/20 SPORTING CEFALU’ B POLLINA FINALE  1-3
RIPOSO CEPHALEDIUM A
8^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
04/03/20 CEPHALEDIUM B LASCARI  3-2
POLLINA FINALE CEPHALEDIUM A  2-4
SPORTING CEFALU B SPORTING CEFALU A  2-7
RIPOSO AURORA ROSSA
9^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
da concordare LASCARI AURORA ROSSA
SPORTING CEFALU’ A POLLINA FINALE
CEPHALEDIUM A CEPHALEDIUM B
RIPOSO SPORTING CEFALU’ B
10^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
23/03/20 CEPHALEDIUM A LASCARI
CEPHALEDIUM B SPORTING CEFALU’ A
SPORTING CEFALU’ B AURORA ROSSA
RIPOSO POLLINA FINALE
11^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
03/04/20 AURORA ROSSA SPORTING CEFALU’ A
SPORTING CEFALU’ B CEPHALEDIUM A
POLLINA FINALE CEPHALEDIUM B
RIPOSO LASCARI
12^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
06/04/20 LASCARI SPORTING CEFALU’ B
AURORA ROSSA POLLINA FINALE
SPORTING CEFALU’ A CEPHALEDIUM A
RIPOSO CEPHALEDIUM B
13^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
da concordare LASCARI POLLINA FINALE
CEPHALEDIUM B SPORTING CEFALU’ B
CEPHALEDIUM A AURORA ROSSA
RIPOSO SPORTING CEFALU’A
14^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/04/20 SPORTING CEFALU’ A LASCARI
CEPHALEDIUM B AURORA ROSSA
POLLINA FINALE SPORTING CEFALU’ B
RIPOSO CEPHALEDIUM A

 

2009-2010 a5+1 - girone C