2006-2007 a 11

 

DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
TAVOLINO ACADEMY L. VINCI GALEOTO 0-3
25/11/18 TIEFFE ACADEMY AIACE 1-2 
GIOCATA CINISI REAL PALERMO 3-0
GIOCATA ICCARENSE ADELKAM BLU 1-1
GIOCATA ICCARENSE REAL PALERMO 9-0
GIOCATA ADELKAM BLU ADELKAM GIALLO 3-4
GIOCATA GALEOTO FORTITUDO BAGHERIA 3-3
GIOCATA ADELKAM GIALLO GALEOTO 1-2
GIOCATA ICCARENSE CINISI 9-0
RINV. ACADEMY L. VINCI ADELKAM BLU
GIOCATA FORTITUDO BAGHERIA REAL PALERMO 7-0
1^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
30/11/18 16.00 CINISI ADELKAM BLU 0-12
26/11/18 15.45 ADELKAM GIALLO ICCARENSE 3-0
2^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
5/12/18 15.45 ACADEMY L. VINCI CINISI 5-1
RINV. ADELKAM BLU FORTITUDO BAGHERIA
16/12/18 9:30 GALEOTO TIEFFE 1-4
RINV. REAL PALERMO ADELKAM GIALLO
22/12/18 18.30 ACADEMY AIACE ICCARENSE 2-1
3^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
TAVOLINO GALEOTO ACADEMY AIACE 3-0
12/12/18 15.45 ADELKAM GIALLO ACADEMY L. VINCI 4-0
RINV. FORTITUDO BAGHERIA TIEFFE
4^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
RINV. ACADEMY AIACE CINISI
RINV. TIEFFE ADELKAM BLU
17/12/18 18.00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA ACADEMY L. VINCI 2-0
5^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
RINV. CINISI ADELKAM GIALLO
RINV. ICCARENSE TIEFFE
13/1/19 10.30 ACADEMY AIACE FORTITUDO BAGHERIA 2-1
9/1/19 15.45 REAL PALERMO ACADEMY L. VINCI 0-4
RINV. ADELKAM BLU GALEOTO
6^ GIORNATA   RIS.
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
RINV. FORTITUDO BAGHERIA CINISI
16/1/19 15.45 ACADEMY L. VINCI TIEFFE  0-7
16/1/19 15.30 GALEOTO ICCARENSE  2-0
20/1/19 10.30 REAL PALERMO ACADEMY AIACE
7°GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
23/1/19 16.00 CINISI GALEOTO
24/1/19 15.45 ADELKAM BLU REAL PALERMO
22/1/19 15.45 ACADEMY L. VINCI ACADEMY AIACE
23/1/19 15.30 ICCARENSE FORTITUDO BAGHERIA
26/1/19 10.00 TIEFFE ADELKAM GIALLO
8^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
29/1/19 15.45 ADELKAM GIALLO ACADEMY AIACE
2/2/19 10.00 TIEFFE REAL PALERMO
9^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/2/19 16.00 CINISI TIEFFE
5/2/19 15.45 ADELKAM GIALLO FORTITUDO BAGHERIA
6/2/19 15.30 ICCARENSE ACADEMY L. VINCI
10/2/19 10.30 ACADEMY AIACE ADELKAM BLU
4/2/19 15.30 REAL PALERMO GALEOTO
10^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
14/2/19 15.45 ADELKAM BLU CINISI
11/2/19 15.30 GALEOTO ACADEMY L. VINCI
11/2/19 18.00 REAL PALERMO FORTITUDO BAGHERIA
16/2/19 10.00 TIEFFE ACADEMY AIACE
13/2/19 15.30 ICCARENSE ADELKAM GIALLO
11^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
27/2/19 16.00 CINISI ACADEMY L. VINCI
25/2/18 18.00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA ADELKAM BLU
2/3/18 10.00 TIEFFE GALEOTO
26/2/19 15.45 ADELKAM GIALLO REAL PALERMO
27/2/19 15.30 ICCARENSE ACADEMY AIACE
12^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/3/19 16.00 REAL PALERMO CINISI
10/3/19 10.30 ACADEMY AIACE GALEOTO
7/3/19 15.45 ADELKAM BLU ICCARENSE
5/3/19 15.45 ACADEMY L. VINCI ADELKAM GIALLO
9/3/19 10.00 TIEFFE FORTITUDO BAGHERIA
13^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
13/3/19 16.00 CINISI ACADEMY AIACE
13/3/19 16.00 REAL PALERMO ICCARENSE
11/3/19 15.30 GALEOTO ADELKAM GIALLO
14/3/19 15.45 ADELKAM BLU TIEFFE
12/3/19 15.45 ACADEMY L. VINCI FORTITUDO BAGHERIA
14^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
19/3/19 15.45 ADELKAM GIALLO CINISI
23/3/19 10.00 TIEFFE ICCARENSE
18/3/19 18.00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA ACADEMY AIACE
19/3/19 15.45 ACADEMY L. VINCI REAL PALERMO
18/3/19 15.30 GALEOTO ADELKAM BLU
15^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
27/3/19 16.00 CINISI FORTITUDO BAGHERIA
30/3/19 10.00 TIEFFE ACADEMY L. VINCI
28/3/19 15.45 ADELKAM GIALLO ADELKAM BLU
27/3/19 15.30 ICCARENSE GALEOTO
31/3/19 10.30 ACADEMY AIACE REAL PALERMO
16^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
1/4/19 15.30 GALEOTO CINISI
4/3/19 15.45 REAL PALERMO ADELKAM BLU
7/4/19 10.30 ACADEMY AIACE ACADEMY L. VINCI
1/4/19 18.00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA ICCARENSE
2/3/19 15.45 ADELKAM GIALLO TIEFFE
17^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
10/4/19 16.00 CINISI ICCARENSE
14/4/19 10.30 ACADEMY AIACE ADELKAM GIALLO
13/4/19 10.00 REAL PALERMO TIEFFE
8/4/19 18.00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA GALEOTO
11/4/19 15.45 ADELKAM BLU ACADEMY L. VINCI
18^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/4/19 10.00 TIEFFE CINISI
15/4/19 18.00 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA ADELKAM GIALLO
16/4/19 15.45 ACADEMY L. VINCI ICCARENSE
18/4/19 15.45 ADELKAM BLU ACADEMY AIACE
15/4/19 15.30 GALEOTO REAL PALERMO

 

 

.Classifica 2006-2007 a 11