1^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/11/18 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE AUDACE PARTINICO  0-4
18/11/18 10.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO LIBERTAS BORGETTO  3-2
14/11/18 15.30 VALLE JATO BALESTRATE  2-0
2^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
25/11/18 10.30 BALESTRATE EUROPA MONTELEPRE  1-0
26/11/18 15.00 LIBERTAS BORGETTO VALLE JATO  4-2
22/11/18 15.00 AUDACE PARTINICO DON BOSCO PARTINICO  3-2
3^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
27/11/18 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE DON BOSCO PARTINICO  0-6
27/11/18 15.30 VALLE JATO AUDACE PARTINICO  3-3
RINV. BALESTRATE LIBERTAS BORGETTO
4^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
5/12/18 15.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO EUROPA MONTELEPRE 12-1
6/12/18 15.00 AUDACE PARTINICO BALESTRATE  8-3
5/12/18 17.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO VALLE JATO  2-2
5^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
12/12/18 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE VALLE JATO  0-3
15/12/18 15.00 BALESTRATE DON BOSCO PARTINICO
RINV. LIBERTAS BORGETTO AUDACE PARTINICO
6^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/12/18 15.00 AUDACE PARTINICO EUROPA MONTELEPRE
19/12/18 17.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO DON BOSCO PARTINICO
22/12/18 15.00 BALESTRATE VALLE JATO
7^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
9/1/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE BALESTRATE
9/1/19 15.30 VALLE JATO LIBERTAS BORGETTO
13/1/19 10.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO AUDACE PARTINICO
8^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/1/19 10.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO EUROPA MONTELEPRE
17/1/19 15.00 AUDACE PARTINICO VALLE JATO
16/1/18 17.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO BALESTRATE
9^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
23/1/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE LIBERTAS BORGETTO
26/1/19 15.00 BALESTRATE AUDACE PARTINICO
23/1/19 15.30 VALLE JATO DON BOSCO PARTINICO
10^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
30/1/19 15.30 VALLE JATO EUROPA MONTELEPRE
3/2/19 10.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO BALESTRATE
31/1/19 10.30 AUDACE PARTINICO LIBERTAS BORGETTO
11^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/2/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE AUDACE PARTINICO
10/2/19 10.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO LIBERTAS BORGETTO
6/2/19 15.30 VALLE JATO BALESTRATE
12^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
16/2/19 15.00 BALESTRATE EUROPA MONTELEPRE
13/2/19 17.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO VALLE JATO
14/2/19 15.00 AUDACE PARTINICO DON BOSCO PARTINICO
13^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
27/2/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE DON BOSCO PARTINICO
27/2/19 15.30 VALLE JATO AUDACE PARTINICO
2/3/19 15.00 BALESTRATE LIBERTAS BORGETTO
14^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/3/19 17.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO EUROPA MONTELEPRE
7/3/19 15.00 AUDACE PARTINICO BALESTRATE
10/3/19 10.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO VALLE JATO
15^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
13/3/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE VALLE JATO
16/3/19 15.00 BALESTRATE DON BOSCO PARTINICO
13/3/19 17.00 LIBERTAS BORGETTO AUDACE PARTINICO

 

CLASSIFICHE

SQUADRE P.TI PG V N P GF GS DR
1 AUDACE PARTINICO 10 4 3 1 0 18 8 10
2 VALLE JATO 8 5 2 2 1 12 9 3
3 DON BOSCO PARTINICO 7 4 2 1 1 13 7 6
4 LIBERTAS BORGETTO 6 3 2 0 1 18 6 12
5 BALESTRATE 3 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6
6 EUROPA MONTELEPRE 0 5 0 0 5 1 26 -25