Lega Occidentale - 2006-2007 a 9

1^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/11/18 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE AUDACE PARTINICO  0-4
18/11/18 10.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO LIBERTAS BORGETTO  3-2
14/11/18 15.30 VALLE JATO BALESTRATE  2-0
2^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
25/11/18 10.30 BALESTRATE EUROPA MONTELEPRE  1-0
26/11/18 15.00 LIBERTAS BORGETTO VALLE JATO  4-2
22/11/18 15.00 AUDACE PARTINICO DON BOSCO PARTINICO  3-2
3^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
27/11/18 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE DON BOSCO PARTINICO  0-6
27/11/18 15.30 VALLE JATO AUDACE PARTINICO  3-3
16/1/19 18 18.00 BALESTRATE LIBERTAS BORGETTO  0-2
4^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
5/12/18 15.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO EUROPA MONTELEPRE 12-1
6/12/18 15.00 AUDACE PARTINICO BALESTRATE  8-3
5/12/18 17.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO VALLE JATO  2-2
5^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
12/12/18 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE VALLE JATO  0-3
15/12/18 15.00 BALESTRATE DON BOSCO PARTINICO  3-5
18/12/18 15:30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO AUDACE PARTINICO  8-1
6^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/12/18 15.00 AUDACE PARTINICO EUROPA MONTELEPRE  8-0
19/12/18 17.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO DON BOSCO PARTINICO  2-1
19/12/18 15.00 BALESTRATE VALLE JATO  1-4
7^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
1/2/19 16.00 EUROPA MONTELEPRE BALESTRATE  2-1
23/3/19 16.00 VALLE JATO LIBERTAS BORGETTO  1-5
13/1/19 10.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO AUDACE PARTINICO  1-3
8^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/1/19 10.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO EUROPA MONTELEPRE  5-2
18/1/19 15.30 AUDACE PARTINICO VALLE JATO  6-0
16/1/18 17.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO BALESTRATE  5-0
9^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
23/1/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE LIBERTAS BORGETTO  0-6
2/2/19 15.00 BALESTRATE AUDACE PARTINICO  0-6
1/2/19 15.30 VALLE JATO DON BOSCO PARTINICO  2-4
10^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/2/19 16.30 VALLE JATO EUROPA MONTELEPRE  4-1
24/2/19 11.00 DON BOSCO PARTINICO BALESTRATE  5-2
31/1/19 10.30 AUDACE PARTINICO LIBERTAS BORGETTO  2-4
11^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
6/2/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE AUDACE PARTINICO  1-2
11/2/19 10.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO LIBERTAS BORGETTO  2-5
TAVOLINO VALLE JATO BALESTRATE  3-0
12^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
17/2/19 10.30 BALESTRATE EUROPA MONTELEPRE  0-0
23/3/19 15.00 LIBERTAS BORGETTO VALLE JATO  3-1
14/2/19 15.00 AUDACE PARTINICO DON BOSCO PARTINICO  3-1
13^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
26/2/19 15.30 EUROPA MONTELEPRE DON BOSCO PARTINICO  3-4
26/2/19 15.30 VALLE JATO AUDACE PARTINICO  1-0
TAVOLINO BALESTRATE LIBERTAS BORGETTO  3-0
14^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
12/3/19 16.30 LIBERTAS BORGETTO EUROPA MONTELEPRE  8-2
24/3/19 10.30 AUDACE PARTINICO BALESTRATE  4-2
10/3/19 10.30 DON BOSCO PARTINICO VALLE JATO  4-3
15^ GIORNATA    
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
15/3/19 16.00 EUROPA MONTELEPRE VALLE JATO  0-3
16/3/19 15.00 BALESTRATE DON BOSCO PARTINICO  4-2
13/3/19 17.00 LIBERTAS BORGETTO AUDACE PARTINICO  2-2

 

 

Classifica 2006-2007 a 9