Lega Madonie - 2006-2007 a 9

1^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
13/11/18 17.00 CASTELBUONO CEPHALEDIUM  1-0
13/11/18 18.00 LASCARI POLLINA FINALE  2-1
13/11/18 17.00 MURIALDO CEFALU REAL VUTURO 4-15
13/11/18 18.00 CERDA TRABIA  0-3

 

2^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
20/11/18 17.00 LASCARI REAL VUTURO  0-2
20/11/18 18.00 CASTELBUONO POLLINA FINALE  7-0
25/11/18 17.00 CERDA CEPHALEDIUM  2-0
25/11/18 18.00 TRABIA MURIALDO CEFALU  9-0

 

3^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
1/12/18 17.00 LASCARI CERDA  1-7
1/12/18 18.00 CASTELBUONO TRABIA  5-0
1/12/18 17.00 POLLINA FINALE REAL VUTURO  0-9
1/12/18 18.00 CEPHALEDIUM MURIALDO CEFALU  2-0
4^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
5/12/18 17.00 REAL VUTURO CEPHALEDIUM  1-1
5/12/18 18.00 CERDA CASTELBUONO  1-1
10/11/18 POLLINA FINALE TRABIA  1-7
30/12/18 10.30 MURIALDO CEFALU LASCARI  0-6
5^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
16/12/18 17.00 LASCARI CASTELBUONO  0-6
7/1/19 18.00 CERDA REAL VUTURO  9-2
7/1/19 17.00 CEPHALEDIUM TRABIA  2-1
7/1/19 19.00 MURIALDO CEFALU POLLINA FINALE  2-5
6^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
22/12/18 17.00 CEPHALEDIUM POLLINA FINALE  1-0
22/12/18 18.00 REAL VUTURO CASTELBUONO  2-3
27/12/18 15.00 TRABIA LASCARI  8-1
27/12/18 15.00 CERDA MURIALDO CEFALU  0-9
7^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
15/1/19 18.00 REAL VUTURO TRABIA  2-0
18/1/18 18.00 POLLINA FINALE CERDA  0-9
18/1/18 17.00 CEPHALEDIUM LASCARI  2-0
2/2/19 18.00 MURIALDO CEFALU CASTELBUONO 0-16 
8^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
19/2/19 17.00 POLLINA FINALE LASCARI  0-1 
19/2/19 18.30 CEPHALEDIUM CASTELBUONO  0-8
19/2/19 17.00 REAL VUTURO MURIALDO CEFALU  8-3
29/3/19 17.00 TRABIA CERDA  9-1
9^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
9/3/19 17.00 REAL VUTURO LASCARI  1-0 
15/3/19 17.00 POLLINA FINALE CASTELBUONO 0-16 
22/3/19 18.30 MURIALDO CEFALU TRABIA  1-8
28/4/19 17.00 CEPHALEDIUM CERDA  0-2
10^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
23/3/19 17.00 CERDA LASCARI  6-0 
23/3/19 18.00 REAL VUTURO POLLINA FINALE  4-0
22/3/19 18.30 MURIALDO CEFALU CEPHALEDIUM  1-3
30/4/19 18.00 TRABIA CASTELBUONO  0-0
11^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
26/3/19 18.00 POLLINA FINALE TRABIA  0-5 
26/3/19 19.00 LASCARI MURIALDO CEFALU  4-2
29/3/19 18.30 CEPHALEDIUM REAL VUTURO  0-0
11/5/19 18.00 CASTELBUONO CERDA  0-0
12^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
24/4/19 18.00 CASTELBUONO LASCARI  3-0 
7/4/19 11.00 REAL VUTURO CERDA  2-6
7/4/19 10.30 TRABIA CEPHALEDIUM  3-2
9/4/19 18.00 POLLINA FINALE MURIALDO CEFALU  3-1
13^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
27/4/19 18.00 LASCARI TRABIA  1-4 
26/4/19 18.00 MURIALDO CEFALU CERDA  1-3
26/4/19 18.00 CEPHALEDIUM POLLINA FINALE  2-0
27/4/19 18.00 CASTELBUONO REAL VUTURO  4-0
14^ GIORNATA      
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 RIS.
CASTELBUONO MURIALDO CEFALU  13-0 
LASCARI CEPHALEDIUM  0-1
CERDA POLLINA FINALE  3-2
REAL VUTURO TRABIA  0-0

 

 

Classifica 2006-2007 a 9